Player list

PlPlayerRatingWinLossDraw
1flag_TPE Cheng Mu-Jung (andwer_marshall)22722171069
2flag_KOR Jong Hyuk Lim (muon)222430012
3flag_RUS Artem Dulyavichus (aboba)2210701125
4flag_RUS Anatolie Smirnov (anatolie)21821753093
5flag_EST destroyer21813223
6flag_RUS Vladimir Filinov (renjubase)21791161454
7flag_CHN Tao Tao (tao)21724438
8flag_CHN Ni Zhongxing (apple)2130761758
9flag_RUS Gasan Babaev (bulldozer)2095924031
10flag_CHN Qi Guan (dabaix)20171107
11flag_TPE kdvush433120163448
12flag_KOR Cha Seunghyun (servant)200917712859
13flag_CHN arce_zui200829118
14flag_RUS Evgeniy Smirnov (russia)199217213233
15flag_EST Aivo Oll (aivo)199114653106
16flag_RUS Oleg Fedorkin (ofedorkin)1980411130108
17flag_CHN Jin Rui (omok23)19571527
18flag_RRA Victor Golosov (gvu)1955532216
19flag_HUN Kamarás Csaba (csaba)1954245985
20flag_KOR Kang Hong chul (findfind)1923613557
21flag_CHN Liu Xiangbo (uida121)19002182
22flag_RUS Konstantin Nikonov (vanalaud)1894844223
23flag_CHN Song Yu (raindrop)1887291018
24flag_CHN Wu Di (lllllasd)18726210
25flag_CHN Hou Jun (hj)185834125
26flag_RUS Dmitry Epifanov (owen)18584013
27flag_TPE vata185616810242
28flag_CHN Cao Dong (cao.dong11111)18424211
29flag_LTU Linas Laibinis (lince001)179816813329
30flag_CHN Zhu JianFeng (kydzhu)1760349
31flag_RUS Igor Kozlov (gosha)174417018833
32flag_CHN Lu Hai (luhai)1712268
33flag_RUS Vladimir Sushkov (prospero)1707202620
34flag_JPN Inoue Fumiya (honnova)17047238
35flag_IOC kingofrenju169643371
36flag_UKR Oleksandr Ulan (lulovi)1670812
37flag_JPN Nakayama Tomoharu (sandersonia)1649134019
38flag_KOR leejunhyun164460441
39flag_SWE Bjorn Lind (bjornlind)161811213222
40flag_UKR bogos15661216110
41flag_KOR Lee JoonSoo (puff)1527980
42flag_CHN Zhu Ye (zhuye)152741704
43flag_TPE xiangru152114317811
44flag_RUS Viktor Kurochkin (boor)151518233011
45flag_RUS Mikhail Kuleshov (msk)1479391198
46flag_VIE nothing2fear147710151
47flag_UKR Roman Umanciv (rum)13954941137189
48flag_IOC qishou_330513534144
49flag_UKR Aleksey Saik (aleksey)1277125839199
50flag_JPN guanyaye1267861322
51flag_SWE Björn Levinson (bjorner)124114242
52flag_CHN sig1237190
53flag_KOR 3051812233131
54flag_USA t_rex4012224122
55flag_KOR Jahwan Koo (koo_jahwan)11751110
56flag_ISR Konstantin Ryumkin (rumkot)1094362100
57flag_CHN alice96915302
58flag_TPE zhang_19829121023026
59flag_TPE melinda77625613972
60flag_IOC totoro67515821
Pflag_CHN xx2065600
Pflag_CHN catcat1936411
Pflag_CHN huyushuo1895501
Pflag_CHN Zhang Jiannong (zjn)1846611
Pflag_CHN Zheng Wei (js012)1822420
Pflag_CHN Chen Ge (renju.chen)1802410
Pflag_CHN zzy1231708440
Pflag_CHN gjtl1692100
Pflag_IOC rapfield1624250
Pflag_CHN Lan Yang (js0023)1623240
Pflag_CHN quatre1606100
Pflag_CHN sn.20241597120
Pflag_CHN Chen haoyuan (chen_20100819)1571021
Pflag_IOC redclay1571010
Pflag_CHN gujiongtianlang1508010
Pflag_CHN xiaolu_311501010
Pflag_RSA pxwer1496110
Pflag_CHN sunshine1454120
Pflag_IOC chroma1425020
Pflag_IOC katagomokian1421020
Pflag_CHN liz1399030
Pflag_CHN js0071333080
Iflag_CHN xuanyuan24391800
Iflag_CHN Yao Yujie (byron)221335325
Iflag_CHN Su Baowen (obgautajk5)218985152
Iflag_HUN Gergő Tóth (nitianerxing)21871909
Iflag_CHN Hao Tianyi (wind23)216721431
Iflag_CHN Yu Chaorui (peter)21642405
Iflag_USA Han Zongbin (qi)2157175978
Iflag_CHN Yao Bocheng (captainybc)215233237
Iflag_CHN Li Xueyang (sunny1062059585)210431526
Iflag_CHN Xu Yili (orange)21034256
Iflag_CHN mingyue20961361724
Iflag_RUS Valeriy Koreshkov (kvant9)206535637
Iflag_FIN Samuli Saarenpää (samsite)2056351710
Iflag_CHN Lu Yi (cptbtptp)20491316
Iflag_CHN Zhong Zichen (yaochonghua)2033412616
Iflag_CHN Wang Qichao (heihei)203218011
Iflag_IOC hi20261110
Iflag_CHN lim_yalan20191102

The rating list is updated every day.

(P = provisional players, I = inactive players, IP = inactive provisional players)