Player list

PlPlayerRatingWinLossDraw
Iflag_POL ghost171641275
Iflag_KOR Jang Woncheol (wnchl)1706156
Iflag_CHN yleisf1699652719
Iflag_SWE Tord Andersson (tord)1687572
Iflag_CHN Liu Yaoge (lyg)163111151
Iflag_CHN moonlight1624562
Iflag_CHN aiyaha15995130
Iflag_JPN Yamamoto Mitsuo (okina)1595172613
Iflag_RUS Pavel Makarov (pamak)15892142
Iflag_POL Piotr Małowiejski (angst)158627500
Iflag_RUS Alexey Mikhaylov (lakeness)157928523
Iflag_CHN Xu Kunbao (xukunbao)155512120
Iflag_KOR Lee JongBin (keria)155028252
Iflag_CHN katagomo15473120
Iflag_CHN yjsh14z1525652428
Iflag_SWE Bengt Nyberg (bnyberg)150724360
Iflag_CHN epiph1483880
Iflag_CHN li1434490
Iflag_TPE newhand14015100
Iflag_CRO Mirko Babic (mirko123)13940130
Iflag_KOR Kim Hyo Jun (soccer)13738202
Iflag_KOR Heo JeongBin (showmaker)13643200
Iflag_KOR Jeong Hamin (zumdahl)1349343811
Iflag_IOC ooyto13461110
Iflag_CHN chentianhua13361121
Iflag_CHN He Shujun (shuying)13072180
Iflag_CHN mices12963210
Iflag_CHN Fan Jiahao (muzi)12661100
Iflag_RUS sapl12591110
Iflag_KOR Lee JongBin (zeus)12483110
Iflag_KOR Choi Yunsok (choiyunsok)12430130
Iflag_TPE renju23cat123810230
Iflag_IOC renjuee12333130
Iflag_POL Piotr Bieniek (gacul)12294140
Iflag_HUN Gyenei Manó (torpe)12227500
Iflag_CHN Pan Guanchen (panguanchen)121214462
Iflag_KOR Koo Jahwan (cowboy)11952380
Iflag_CHN qingquan11873160
Iflag_HUN Kamarás Krisztina (kaktuszka)11767500
Iflag_CHN Zhang Ziyi (zzyrenju)11694180
Iflag_POL Michał Żukowski (zukole)11674171
Iflag_IOC kco11564611
Iflag_KOR amid11161240
Iflag_CHN Gu Jian (gujian)10680240
Iflag_CHN Zhou Xuhong (zhouxuhong)10112220
Iflag_EST Georg-Romet Topkin (topkin)9990130
Iflag_IOC youme9973810
Iflag_CHN Liu Sanyi (lotta)8210350
IPflag_CHN chen2147700
IPflag_CHN qishen1880201
IPflag_CHN Wu Xiaoning (yizimiao)1848522
IPflag_CHN shine1798430
IPflag_CHN qq29627683001776400
IPflag_CHN Shi Ting (baiyueguang)1758310
IPflag_CHN summer1746001
IPflag_CHN Chen Wei (chen.wei1980)1746100
IPflag_RUS Danila Gromov (grover)1710001
IPflag_KOR saiari1678340
IPflag_CHN Liu Chao (magicflute)1641110
IPflag_CHN sunshine1635110
IPflag_IOC deepmind1610230
IPflag_CHN xdz19981595240
IPflag_CHN seven231586010
IPflag_CHN daijingxuan1586010
IPflag_KOR Lee JongBin (closer)1583120
IPflag_CHN xiaoyao1.1579130
IPflag_CHN zxczxc6266261576010
IPflag_CHN jitianjiang1570010
IPflag_VIE swapgame1570010
IPflag_IOC tudou1566020
IPflag_CHN absurd1565260
IPflag_CHN tanhuan1563010
IPflag_RUS andrew31101563010
IPflag_CHN hirro1559010
IPflag_RUS Troitsky Vsevolod (axfan)1553540
IPflag_CHN wangzhe_2023111549010
IPflag_CHN stephen1543010
IPflag_CHN dandan1540030
IPflag_IOC th0th1536010
IPflag_CHN stamina1533150
IPflag_CHN xixifarm1525010
IPflag_FIN Matias Ikkala (tsatziq)1521010
IPflag_CHN pangyi1505010
IPflag_KOR Park Do-Young (doyoung2000_ren)1499020
IPflag_KOR Kang Gwiyong (gwiyong)1493010
IPflag_CHN huayuebai1488030
IPflag_IOC amid19521476011
IPflag_MAC Sun In (ghostfox)1471020
IPflag_CHN Li Jiajun (lijiajun)1460020
IPflag_TUR İbrahim Kaan Aslan (ibbo)1452270
IPflag_KOR plasmon961446060
IPflag_TPE Lin Huang-Yu (euglin)1434080
IPflag_CHN zcy1431080
IPflag_CHN lubenwei1425240
IPflag_CHN qq344354481424040
IPflag_IOC qq19699082751397090
IPflag_CHN wsz014781386010
IPflag_CHN xiaofei1346270
IPflag_IOC ...__.__.1332070
IPflag_CHN xiaodong1289050

The rating list is updated every day.

(P = provisional players, I = inactive players, IP = inactive provisional players)