Player list

PlPlayerRatingWinLossDraw
IPflag_CHN dandan1540030
IPflag_IOC th0th1536010
IPflag_RUS Troitsky Vsevolod (axfan)1535540
IPflag_CHN stamina1533150
IPflag_CHN xixifarm1525010
IPflag_FIN Matias Ikkala (tsatziq)1521010
IPflag_CHN pangyi1505010
IPflag_KOR Park Do-Young (doyoung2000_ren)1498020
IPflag_KOR Kang Gwiyong (gwiyong)1493010
IPflag_CHN huayuebai1487030
IPflag_IOC amid19521473011
IPflag_CHN Li Jiajun (lijiajun)1459020
IPflag_MAC Sun In (ghostfox)1457020
IPflag_TUR İbrahim Kaan Aslan (ibbo)1452270
IPflag_KOR plasmon961446060
IPflag_CHN violet1434020
IPflag_TPE Lin Huang-Yu (euglin)1433080
IPflag_CHN zcy1430080
IPflag_CHN lubenwei1424240
IPflag_CHN qq344354481424040
IPflag_IOC qq19699082751396090
IPflag_CHN wsz014781386010
IPflag_CHN xiaofei1345270
IPflag_IOC ...__.__.1332070
IPflag_CHN xiaodong1288050
IPflag_KOR Jang Eun-min (drjang1)1281060
IPflag_CHN kid1275030
IPflag_JPN momonosuke1201040
IPflag_KOR skda1098070
IPflag_CHN shiina1082040
IPflag_CHN heibai1.1059070
IPflag_UKR fademara1012080
IPflag_CZE Jakub Horák (3ifndef)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Anton Alekseev (3ze)N/A000
IPflag_TPE Lin Shu Hsuan (5871224)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Xiao Yikang (aabouh)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Sergey Volkov (almond)N/A000
IPflag_TUR Alp Ali Kırkan (alpalikirkan)N/A000
IPflag_POL AlphaGomoku AI (alphagomoku_bot)N/A000
IPflag_EST Ando Meritee (ando)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Chu Xinchen (archer)N/A000
IPflag_CHN He Xian (asfsdfer333)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Alexei Potapov (beerliker)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Eugene Bobkov (bobkove)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Denis Kachaev (capellmaster)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Cao Dong (cd1982)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Zhong Baogui (csuxiaobao)N/A000
IPflag_ROU Tudor Daniel (dan04)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Ling Xi (doreen)N/A000
IPflag_CZE Embryo AI (embryo_bot)N/A000
IPflag_SWE Emil Gardström (emil)N/A000
IPflag_EST Renee Pajuste (fastfive)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Denis Fedotov (fedotov)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Qiu Yunfei (fght990)N/A000
IPflag_CZE Jiri Fontan (fonty)N/A000
IPflag_KOR Changbeom Kim (godkcb17)N/A000
IPflag_JPN Shunsuke Kamiya (hakarai)N/A000
IPflag_TPE Yeh Chengheng (hangsau)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Liao Xinyu (hotdog)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Huang JianGuang (huang11523)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Valeriy Khabarov (hvago)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Huang Yucheng (hyc)N/A000
IPflag_RUS George Pinsky (ivan_parovoz)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Igor Samotcvetov (jahre)N/A000
IPflag_KOR Eunmin Jang (jang_eun_min)N/A000
IPflag_SWE Fanell Jan (janne)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Jax AI (jax_bot)N/A000
IPflag_TPE Li Chih-Hung (jerry)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Junyan Li (jerryl)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Maxim Lavrik-Karmazin (jungar)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Katagomo AI (kata1_bot)N/A000
IPflag_JPN Tamada Yoichi (kazami)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Xu Yikuan (king_grand)N/A000
IPflag_SWE Kristian Lindberg (krillel)N/A000
IPflag_TPE Chien Yung Hsuan (laney)N/A000
IPflag_KOR Kim Hanbyeol (laurel)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Li Chengfeng (lee.cf)N/A000
IPflag_SWE Petter Gardström (lepenseur)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Peter Burtsev (litoprobka)N/A000
IPflag_KOR Lee Jin Uk (lju1104)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Lu Yumeng (luyumeng)N/A000
IPflag_HUN Zoltán László (lz9)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Nikolai Verevkin (melstagen)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Michael Shavarin (mih)N/A000
IPflag_RUS Denis Kachaev (mk108)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Ni Bo (nibo)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Jiao Zhengrui (night)N/A000
IPflag_KOR Heo JeongBin (nuguri)N/A000
IPflag_CHN She Yinglin (number)N/A000
IPflag_CHN PentaZen AI (pentazen_bot)N/A000
IPflag_SWE Peter Johnsson (peterjo)N/A000
IPflag_KOR Park Sang hyeon (pshyeon92)N/A000
IPflag_CHN He Shujun (qiqi)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Huang Yimiao (qwe_123)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Qu Zhaodong (qzd01217)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Rapfi AI (rapfi_bot)N/A000
IPflag_EST Renee Pajuste (renee)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Si Bingli (renjulvld)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Gu Yucheng (richard)N/A000
IPflag_CHN Duan Haobin (riki)N/A000

The rating list is updated every day.

(P = provisional players, I = inactive players, IP = inactive provisional players)