Player list

PlPlayerRatingWinLossDraw
1flag_TPE Cheng Mu-Jung (andwer_marshall)22762181069
2flag_KOR Jong Hyuk Lim (muon)221930012
3flag_RUS Vladimir Filinov (renjubase)22121201454
4flag_RUS Artem Dulyavichus (aboba)2183711127
5flag_RUS Anatolie Smirnov (anatolie)21821783095
6flag_EST destroyer21823324
7flag_CHN Tao Tao (tao)21504639
8flag_CHN Su Baowen (obgautajk5)214085156
9flag_CHN Ni Zhongxing (apple)2124771763
10flag_RUS Gasan Babaev (bulldozer)2095924031
11flag_CHN Jin Rui (omok23)207816211
12flag_USA Han Zongbin (qi)20521751078
13flag_TPE kdvush433120453548
14flag_CHN Qi Guan (dabaix)20431107
15flag_KOR Cha Seunghyun (servant)202817712859
16flag_CHN Liu Xiangbo (uida121)202741107
17flag_CHN Liu Xu (fss.sosei)20083412
18flag_CHN arce_zui199432128
19flag_EST Aivo Oll (aivo)198314754107
20flag_RRA Victor Golosov (gvu)1974542217
21flag_RUS Oleg Fedorkin (ofedorkin)1972438135117
22flag_HUN Kamarás Csaba (csaba)1964257995
23flag_RUS Evgeniy Smirnov (russia)194617713634
24flag_KOR Kang Hong chul (findfind)1935643557
25flag_CHN Song Yu (raindrop)1929321022
26flag_RUS Dmitry Epifanov (owen)19225013
27flag_RUS Konstantin Nikonov (vanalaud)1896874224
28flag_CHN Zhang Jiannong (zjn)1879911
29flag_TPE vata186017110343
30flag_CHN Cao Dong (cao.dong11111)18564212
31flag_CHN Hou Jun (hj)184640155
32flag_CHN Zhu JianFeng (kydzhu)1843549
33flag_LTU Linas Laibinis (lince001)180217213429
34flag_CHN Lu Hai (luhai)17662610
35flag_JPN Inoue Fumiya (honnova)17307238
36flag_CHN Chen Ge (renju.chen)1722424
37flag_UKR Oleksandr Ulan (lulovi)17201642
38flag_RUS Igor Kozlov (gosha)170217219133
39flag_IOC kingofrenju170145391
40flag_RUS Vladimir Sushkov (prospero)1689202820
41flag_JPN Nakayama Tomoharu (sandersonia)1675134019
42flag_UKR bogos16551466310
43flag_SWE Bjorn Lind (bjornlind)163111914122
44flag_CHN Zhu Ye (zhuye)159743706
45flag_JPN Yamamoto Mitsuo (okina)1575192913
46flag_KOR leejunhyun157160481
47flag_CHN zzy1231541570
48flag_KOR Lee JoonSoo (puff)152913110
49flag_TPE xiangru152714517911
50flag_RUS Viktor Kurochkin (boor)150818633411
51flag_VIE nothing2fear147810151
52flag_RUS Mikhail Kuleshov (msk)1471391198
53flag_IOC qishou_330513514144
54flag_UKR Roman Umanciv (rum)13395021182193
55flag_SWE Björn Levinson (bjorner)130416242
56flag_UKR Aleksey Saik (aleksey)1255139872204
57flag_JPN guanyaye1230861382
58flag_CHN sig1227190
59flag_KOR 3051812173131
60flag_USA t_rex4012014132
61flag_KOR Jahwan Koo (koo_jahwan)11801110
62flag_ISR Konstantin Ryumkin (rumkot)1178392130
63flag_TPE melinda78625613972
64flag_TPE zhang_19827191028126
65flag_IOC totoro67515821
Pflag_CHN xx2061600
Pflag_CHN catcat1960411
Pflag_CHN huyushuo1898801
Pflag_CHN Zheng Wei (js012)1804420
Pflag_CHN gjtl1692100
Pflag_CHN sn.20241689330
Pflag_KOR maybe989671654100
Pflag_IOC rapfield1622250
Pflag_CHN a1234561574010
Pflag_CHN Chen haoyuan (chen_20100819)1567021
Pflag_IOC redclay1567010
Pflag_CHN Lan Yang (js0023)1537260
Pflag_IOC chroma1529120
Pflag_RSA pxwer1514110
Pflag_CHN gujiongtianlang1508010
Pflag_CHN xiaolu_311503010
Pflag_CHN quatre1492120
Pflag_CHN sunshine1455120
Pflag_IOC zero1455010
Pflag_IOC katagomokian1420020
Pflag_CHN liz1396030
Pflag_CHN js0071312080
Iflag_CHN xuanyuan24391800
Iflag_CHN Yao Yujie (byron)221435325
Iflag_HUN Gergő Tóth (nitianerxing)21871909
Iflag_CHN Hao Tianyi (wind23)216721431
Iflag_CHN Yu Chaorui (peter)21642405
Iflag_CHN Yao Bocheng (captainybc)215233237
Iflag_CHN Li Xueyang (sunny1062059585)210431526
Iflag_CHN Xu Yili (orange)21034256
Iflag_CHN mingyue20961361724
Iflag_RUS Valeriy Koreshkov (kvant9)206635637
Iflag_CHN Lu Yi (cptbtptp)20591316
Iflag_FIN Samuli Saarenpää (samsite)2056351710
Iflag_CHN Zhong Zichen (yaochonghua)2034412616

The rating list is updated every day.

(P = provisional players, I = inactive players, IP = inactive provisional players)