Player list

PlPlayerRatingWinLossDraw
1flag_KOR Kang Hong chul (findfind)239768668227
2flag_RUS Vladimir Filinov (renjubase)239122125114
3flag_IOC mog236252049
4flag_RUS Anatolie Smirnov (anatolie)236144338258
5flag_CHN Liao Xinyu (hotdog)22912922
6flag_RUS pvp2002g2222524
7flag_RUS Gasan Babaev (bulldozer)22121284744
8flag_CHN Hou Jun (hj)21851654061
9flag_RUS Oleg Fedorkin (ofedorkin)2159868299279
10flag_RUS Igor Kozlov (gosha)215424322359
11flag_RUS Konstantin Nikonov (vanalaud)21281626149
12flag_RUS kranmer2124803141
13flag_CHN jokerbomb2067975411
14flag_UKR Bogdan Ostrovsky (bogos)2058102229659
15flag_CHN Liu Xu (fss.sosei)20574315
16flag_RUS Evgeniy Smirnov (russia)205028219970
17flag_IOC quick20252871
18flag_RRA Victor Golosov (gvu)19631055342
19flag_LTU Linas Laibinis (lince001)185927823238
20flag_FIN karppa16751664
21flag_RUS Viktor Kurochkin (boor)162627351817
22flag_RUS Alexey Mikhaylov (lakeness)160853703
23flag_CHN ok6701571280
24flag_CHN xbanpr156420301
25flag_UKR vadym147940472
26flag_UKR Roman Umanciv (rum)139710362535309
27flag_UKR guma129913332
28flag_ISR Konstantin Ryumkin (rumkot)1186803952
29flag_UKR Aleksey Saik (aleksey)11773522528329
30flag_KOR 3051811113171
31flag_KOR Koo Jahwan (cowboy)1053191590
32flag_TPE zhang_198244827022591
Pflag_CHN rapfi_mikoto1681201
Pflag_IOC darthmickey1480010
Pflag_KOR laon_11408010
Iflag_CHN Liu Xiangbo (uida121)242030924148
Iflag_CHN xuanyuan23871800
Iflag_TPE Cheng Mu-Jung (andwer_marshall)22882181069
Iflag_RUS Artem Dulyavichus (aboba)2259901235
Iflag_KOR claude22485819
Iflag_KOR Jong Hyuk Lim (muon)222930012
Iflag_CZE Alois Mikeš (lojza)221461928
Iflag_EST destroyer2214112626
Iflag_CHN Yao Yujie (byron)221335325
Iflag_CHN Su Baowen (obgautajk5)220089165
Iflag_HUN Gergő Tóth (nitianerxing)21941909
Iflag_CHN Hao Tianyi (wind23)217921431
Iflag_CHN Yu Chaorui (peter)21702405
Iflag_USA Han Zongbin (qi)21621801090
Iflag_CHN Jin Rui (omok23)215021221
Iflag_RUS Valeriy Koreshkov (kvant9)214737652
Iflag_CHN Li Xueyang (sunny1062059585)211831526
Iflag_RUS Max Karasyov (metalheart5)2117722
Iflag_CHN Yao Bocheng (captainybc)211153649
Iflag_CHN Ni Zhongxing (apple)2109842373
Iflag_CHN Xu Yili (orange)21084256
Iflag_CHN mingyue21011361724
Iflag_CHN guanguan2093606
Iflag_EST Aivo Oll (aivo)207415156121
Iflag_CHN Qi Guan (dabaix)20731107
Iflag_CHN Lu Yi (cptbtptp)20681316
Iflag_TPE kdvush433120543548
Iflag_RUS keeker20462179990
Iflag_CHN Wang Qichao (heihei)203618011
Iflag_CHN lim_yalan20301102
Iflag_IOC hi20301110
Iflag_CHN Zhong Zichen (yaochonghua)2028412616
Iflag_CHN Chen Ge (renju.chen)20252249
Iflag_CHN Qu Lujing (aleksei)20252456
Iflag_CHN Qian Yunbing (hanli)2024293152
Iflag_CHN Wang Yi (wangyi)20122536
Iflag_IOC charlie20002411
Iflag_RUS Dmitry Epifanov (owen)19846013
Iflag_CHN Song Yu (raindrop)1982341025
Iflag_CHN honghao198016014
Iflag_IOC darrah196016112
Iflag_KOR adogkjfgjs19471265
Iflag_CHN xx19391420
Iflag_CHN 23568919361104
Iflag_IOC saitama1932728
Iflag_CHN violet192613103
Iflag_CHN Wu Di (lllllasd)19236210
Iflag_RUS Pavel Makarov (pamak)191510175
Iflag_SWE Bengt Asplund (basplund)190960258
Iflag_CHN mengshixin18912169
Iflag_CHN Cao Dong (cao.dong11111)18844212
Iflag_RUS Vladimir Sinitsyn (vladimirs)188317169
Iflag_CHN tour187532713
Iflag_CHN Sui Shunyi (suishunyi)187423189
Iflag_CHN Zhu JianFeng (kydzhu)1871549
Iflag_KOR Cha Seunghyun (servant)186718213160
Iflag_FIN Samuli Saarenpää (samsite)1849352410
Iflag_CHN huyushuo1826811
Iflag_CHN xishenxun181718216
Iflag_CHN bingdwendwen1813933
Iflag_CHN Lin Ximeng (lin)17991051
Iflag_CHN Lu Hai (luhai)17972610
Iflag_USA Sergey Nefedyev (searope)177418171
Iflag_JPN Inoue Fumiya (honnova)17587238
Iflag_SWE Bjorn Lind (bjornlind)174719321829

The rating list is updated every day.

(P = provisional players, I = inactive players, IP = inactive provisional players)