Player list

PlPlayerRatingWinLossDraw
1flag_KOR Jong Hyuk Lim (muon)22582409
2flag_TPE Cheng Mu-Jung (andwer_marshall)22372121069
3flag_RUS Artem Dulyavichus (aboba)2168601122
4flag_EST destroyer21621611
5flag_RUS Anatolie Smirnov (anatolie)21191622986
6flag_CHN Ni Zhongxing (apple)2116661656
7flag_TPE kdvush433120903123
8flag_RUS Gasan Babaev (bulldozer)2087913931
9flag_RUS Vladimir Filinov (renjubase)2071951449
10flag_CHN Lu Yi (cptbtptp)20671316
11flag_CHN Jin Rui (omok23)20631517
12flag_RUS Konstantin Nikonov (vanalaud)2059703619
13flag_CHN Zhong Zichen (yaochonghua)2041412616
14flag_RUS Evgeniy Smirnov (russia)199815612924
15flag_RUS Oleg Fedorkin (ofedorkin)198732311885
16flag_EST Aivo Oll (aivo)198714152105
17flag_KOR Cha Seunghyun (servant)198217312859
18flag_CHN arce_zui1896941
19flag_RUS Vladimir Sushkov (prospero)1893192017
20flag_TPE vata18931519535
21flag_HUN Kamarás Csaba (csaba)1888197874
22flag_CHN Wu Di (lllllasd)1874527
23flag_CHN tour187232713
24flag_KOR leejunhyun186847310
25flag_CHN Cao Dong (cao.dong11111)1863316
26flag_KOR Kang Hong chul (findfind)1857553557
27flag_RUS Igor Kozlov (gosha)185715617531
28flag_LTU Linas Laibinis (lince001)185313310719
29flag_RRA Victor Golosov (gvu)1819422113
30flag_CHN Lin Ximeng (lin)18071051
31flag_SWE Bjorn Lind (bjornlind)17659311421
32flag_IOC kingofrenju165526190
33flag_JPN guanyaye165163542
34flag_JPN Inoue Fumiya (honnova)16336201
35flag_JPN Nakayama Tomoharu (sandersonia)1616133511
36flag_UKR bogos155865385
37flag_TPE xiangru150311914711
38flag_VIE nothing2fear149110141
39flag_RUS Viktor Kurochkin (boor)146615630111
40flag_CHN ew145866156
41flag_RUS Mikhail Kuleshov (msk)1456331088
42flag_CHN Zhu Ye (zhuye)143035623
43flag_UKR Roman Umanciv (rum)1294399929166
44flag_SWE Björn Levinson (bjorner)128213211
45flag_USA t_rex4012373111
46flag_UKR Aleksey Saik (aleksey)120297622174
47flag_KOR Jahwan Koo (koo_jahwan)1195190
48flag_ISR Konstantin Ryumkin (rumkot)1097321810
49flag_TPE zhang_1982103514115
50flag_CHN alice103415291
51flag_IOC totoro102912681
52flag_IOC iitenki8560200
53flag_TPE melinda81025012671
Pflag_CHN Qi Guan (dabaix)1877102
Pflag_CHN guanguan1876204
Pflag_CHN catcat1840311
Pflag_CHN Zhu JianFeng (kydzhu)1816324
Pflag_IOC qishou_33051811403
Pflag_CHN Chen Wei (chen.wei1980)1730100
Pflag_CHN Tao Tao (tao)1692120
Pflag_KOR 305181592220
Pflag_CHN l1.1557010
Pflag_RUS Troitsky Vsevolod (axfan)1552540
Pflag_CHN harry_trump1524020
Pflag_CHN sn.20241508010
Pflag_CHN violet1440020
Pflag_UKR fademara1022080
Iflag_CHN xuanyuan24471800
Iflag_CHN Yao Yujie (byron)221935325
Iflag_CHN Su Baowen (obgautajk5)219985152
Iflag_HUN Gergő Tóth (nitianerxing)21921909
Iflag_CHN Hao Tianyi (wind23)217221431
Iflag_USA Han Zongbin (qi)2170175978
Iflag_CHN Yu Chaorui (peter)21692405
Iflag_CHN Yao Bocheng (captainybc)215933237
Iflag_CHN Li Xueyang (sunny1062059585)211031526
Iflag_CHN mingyue21081361724
Iflag_CHN Xu Yili (orange)21074256
Iflag_CHN Song Yu (raindrop)209624917
Iflag_FIN Samuli Saarenpää (samsite)2077351710
Iflag_RUS Valeriy Koreshkov (kvant9)207235637
Iflag_CHN Wang Qichao (heihei)203518011
Iflag_IOC hi20321110
Iflag_CHN Qu Lujing (aleksei)20242456
Iflag_CHN lim_yalan20231102
Iflag_CHN Wang Yi (wangyi)20092536
Iflag_CHN Liu Xu (fss.sosei)19873312
Iflag_IOC mog1985708
Iflag_CHN Qian Yunbing (hanli)1981282543
Iflag_CHN honghao197916014
Iflag_IOC darrah195816112
Iflag_KOR adogkjfgjs19471265
Iflag_IOC saitama1927728
Iflag_CHN mengshixin18922169
Iflag_SWE Bengt Asplund (basplund)189060258
Iflag_CHN Sui Shunyi (suishunyi)187323189
Iflag_CHN xishenxun181618216
Iflag_CHN bingdwendwen1812933
Iflag_RUS keeker18061282
Iflag_POL ghost171941275

The rating list is updated every day.

(P = provisional players, I = inactive players, IP = inactive provisional players)