Player list

PlPlayerRatingWinLossDraw
1flag_TPE Cheng Mu-Jung (andwer_marshall)22582161069
2flag_KOR Jong Hyuk Lim (muon)223727010
3flag_RUS Artem Dulyavichus (aboba)2203681125
4flag_RUS Anatolie Smirnov (anatolie)22001713087
5flag_EST destroyer21912721
6flag_CHN Tao Tao (tao)21703333
7flag_RUS Vladimir Filinov (renjubase)21501081453
8flag_CHN Song Yu (raindrop)209526917
9flag_CHN Ni Zhongxing (apple)2088721757
10flag_RUS Gasan Babaev (bulldozer)2063914031
11flag_CHN Lu Yi (cptbtptp)20601316
12flag_CHN Jin Rui (omok23)20541517
13flag_TPE kdvush433120453446
14flag_KOR leejunhyun199955311
15flag_EST Aivo Oll (aivo)199414653106
16flag_RUS Oleg Fedorkin (ofedorkin)199036412698
17flag_RUS Evgeniy Smirnov (russia)197616113230
18flag_KOR Cha Seunghyun (servant)197417312859
19flag_CHN Qi Guan (dabaix)1964807
20flag_RUS Konstantin Nikonov (vanalaud)1962753922
21flag_RRA Victor Golosov (gvu)1943502114
22flag_HUN Kamarás Csaba (csaba)1922230955
23flag_TPE vata19021609940
24flag_CHN arce_zui18861171
25flag_CHN Wu Di (lllllasd)18696210
26flag_CHN tour186732713
27flag_RUS Dmitry Epifanov (owen)1860209
28flag_KOR Kang Hong chul (findfind)1856593557
29flag_RUS Igor Kozlov (gosha)183016418233
30flag_CHN Cao Dong (cao.dong11111)18293110
31flag_RUS Vladimir Sushkov (prospero)1815202219
32flag_LTU Linas Laibinis (lince001)181415312124
33flag_CHN Zhu JianFeng (kydzhu)1761339
34flag_CHN Hou Jun (hj)17381892
35flag_JPN guanyaye169284602
36flag_JPN Inoue Fumiya (honnova)16677236
37flag_CHN Lu Hai (luhai)1663057
38flag_CHN Liu Xiangbo (uida121)1660640
39flag_JPN Nakayama Tomoharu (sandersonia)1642133916
40flag_IOC kingofrenju163833250
41flag_SWE Bjorn Lind (bjornlind)15689612122
42flag_RUS Viktor Kurochkin (boor)152717531111
43flag_UKR bogos1526106538
44flag_TPE xiangru148313517111
45flag_VIE nothing2fear148010141
46flag_CHN ew144966156
47flag_RUS Mikhail Kuleshov (msk)1433351148
48flag_IOC qishou_330513624144
49flag_UKR Roman Umanciv (rum)13044461063181
50flag_KOR 305181304281
51flag_USA t_rex4012814111
52flag_SWE Björn Levinson (bjorner)124213231
53flag_CHN Zhu Ye (zhuye)120935703
54flag_KOR Jahwan Koo (koo_jahwan)11681110
55flag_UKR Aleksey Saik (aleksey)1083104762187
56flag_ISR Konstantin Ryumkin (rumkot)1045331950
57flag_CHN alice97115302
58flag_TPE zhang_1982916682622
59flag_IOC iitenki8340200
60flag_TPE melinda83225612872
61flag_IOC totoro66915741
Pflag_CHN xx1924400
Pflag_CHN catcat1799311
Pflag_CHN Zhang Jiannong (zjn)1786200
Pflag_CHN huyushuo1733101
Pflag_CHN guanguan1732204
Pflag_CHN Zheng Wei (js012)1700320
Pflag_CHN gjtl1692100
Pflag_CHN sig1644100
Pflag_CHN sn.20241587010
Pflag_CHN l1.1554010
Pflag_CHN harry_trump1521020
Pflag_CHN gujiongtianlang1508010
Pflag_CHN Lan Yang (js0023)1506130
Pflag_CHN zzy1231495140
Pflag_CHN xiaolu_311490010
Pflag_KOR Lee JoonSoo (puff)1431350
Pflag_UKR fademara998080
Iflag_CHN xuanyuan24451800
Iflag_CHN Yao Yujie (byron)221635325
Iflag_CHN Su Baowen (obgautajk5)219585152
Iflag_HUN Gergő Tóth (nitianerxing)21891909
Iflag_CHN Hao Tianyi (wind23)216921431
Iflag_CHN Yu Chaorui (peter)21662405
Iflag_USA Han Zongbin (qi)2164175978
Iflag_CHN Yao Bocheng (captainybc)215533237
Iflag_CHN Li Xueyang (sunny1062059585)210631526
Iflag_CHN Xu Yili (orange)21044256
Iflag_CHN mingyue21011361724
Iflag_FIN Samuli Saarenpää (samsite)2072351710
Iflag_RUS Valeriy Koreshkov (kvant9)206535637
Iflag_CHN Wang Qichao (heihei)203318011
Iflag_CHN Zhong Zichen (yaochonghua)2031412616
Iflag_IOC hi20291110
Iflag_CHN Qu Lujing (aleksei)20212456
Iflag_CHN lim_yalan20211102
Iflag_CHN Wang Yi (wangyi)20052536
Iflag_CHN Liu Xu (fss.sosei)19863312
Iflag_IOC mog1983708
Iflag_CHN honghao197716014

The rating list is updated every day.

(P = provisional players, I = inactive players, IP = inactive provisional players)