Player list

PlPlayerRatingWinLossDraw
1flag_KOR Jong Hyuk Lim (muon)224526010
2flag_TPE Cheng Mu-Jung (andwer_marshall)22322121069
3flag_EST destroyer22172111
4flag_RUS Artem Dulyavichus (aboba)2166621123
5flag_RUS Anatolie Smirnov (anatolie)21271642986
6flag_TPE kdvush433121103224
7flag_RUS Gasan Babaev (bulldozer)2083913931
8flag_RUS Vladimir Filinov (renjubase)2066961449
9flag_CHN Ni Zhongxing (apple)2066691757
10flag_RUS Konstantin Nikonov (vanalaud)2060703619
11flag_CHN Lu Yi (cptbtptp)20541316
12flag_CHN Jin Rui (omok23)20521517
13flag_CHN Zhong Zichen (yaochonghua)2036412616
14flag_RUS Oleg Fedorkin (ofedorkin)200232911985
15flag_RUS Evgeniy Smirnov (russia)198715713024
16flag_EST Aivo Oll (aivo)197914253105
17flag_KOR Cha Seunghyun (servant)197717312859
18flag_KOR leejunhyun191849310
19flag_HUN Kamarás Csaba (csaba)1900201874
20flag_TPE vata18951529535
21flag_CHN arce_zui1891951
22flag_CHN tour186832713
23flag_LTU Linas Laibinis (lince001)186213810821
24flag_CHN Wu Di (lllllasd)18556210
25flag_RUS Vladimir Sushkov (prospero)1855192019
26flag_KOR Kang Hong chul (findfind)1851553557
27flag_CHN Cao Dong (cao.dong11111)1841317
28flag_RUS Igor Kozlov (gosha)183616017831
29flag_RRA Victor Golosov (gvu)1807422113
30flag_CHN Lin Ximeng (lin)18051051
31flag_CHN Zhu JianFeng (kydzhu)1801325
32flag_SWE Bjorn Lind (bjornlind)17569411521
33flag_JPN Inoue Fumiya (honnova)17047214
34flag_JPN Nakayama Tomoharu (sandersonia)1660133615
35flag_JPN guanyaye165466562
36flag_IOC kingofrenju163926200
37flag_UKR bogos158178405
38flag_TPE xiangru151712515511
39flag_VIE nothing2fear149310141
40flag_RUS Viktor Kurochkin (boor)148416030311
41flag_CHN ew145266156
42flag_RUS Mikhail Kuleshov (msk)1427331118
43flag_UKR Roman Umanciv (rum)1294409959168
44flag_SWE Björn Levinson (bjorner)128113211
45flag_USA t_rex4012363111
46flag_CHN Zhu Ye (zhuye)123335693
47flag_KOR Jahwan Koo (koo_jahwan)11931100
48flag_UKR Aleksey Saik (aleksey)118199640176
49flag_ISR Konstantin Ryumkin (rumkot)1090321830
50flag_CHN alice102915291
51flag_IOC totoro102412681
52flag_TPE zhang_198298919138
53flag_IOC iitenki8540200
54flag_TPE melinda80725212872
Pflag_CHN Qi Guan (dabaix)1946303
Pflag_CHN guanguan1874204
Pflag_CHN catcat1834311
Pflag_IOC qishou_33051819404
Pflag_CHN Tao Tao (tao)1770520
Pflag_RUS Dmitry Epifanov (owen)1727002
Pflag_CHN Lu Hai (luhai)1626011
Pflag_KOR 305181593220
Pflag_CHN l1.1556010
Pflag_CHN sn.20241529010
Pflag_KOR Lee JoonSoo (puff)1526120
Pflag_CHN harry_trump1523020
Pflag_CHN violet1435020
Pflag_UKR fademara1021080
Iflag_CHN xuanyuan24431800
Iflag_CHN Yao Yujie (byron)221635325
Iflag_CHN Su Baowen (obgautajk5)219585152
Iflag_HUN Gergő Tóth (nitianerxing)21891909
Iflag_CHN Hao Tianyi (wind23)216921431
Iflag_CHN Yu Chaorui (peter)21662405
Iflag_USA Han Zongbin (qi)2162175978
Iflag_CHN Yao Bocheng (captainybc)215633237
Iflag_CHN Li Xueyang (sunny1062059585)210731526
Iflag_CHN mingyue21051361724
Iflag_CHN Xu Yili (orange)21034256
Iflag_CHN Song Yu (raindrop)209224917
Iflag_FIN Samuli Saarenpää (samsite)2073351710
Iflag_RUS Valeriy Koreshkov (kvant9)206635637
Iflag_CHN Wang Qichao (heihei)203418011
Iflag_IOC hi20281110
Iflag_CHN Qu Lujing (aleksei)20212456
Iflag_CHN lim_yalan20211102
Iflag_CHN Wang Yi (wangyi)20042536
Iflag_CHN Liu Xu (fss.sosei)19843312
Iflag_IOC mog1983708
Iflag_CHN honghao197816014
Iflag_CHN Qian Yunbing (hanli)1975282543
Iflag_IOC darrah195616112
Iflag_KOR adogkjfgjs19441265
Iflag_IOC saitama1925728
Iflag_CHN mengshixin18892169
Iflag_SWE Bengt Asplund (basplund)188760258
Iflag_CHN Sui Shunyi (suishunyi)186923189
Iflag_CHN xishenxun181418216
Iflag_CHN bingdwendwen1809933
Iflag_RUS keeker18031282

The rating list is updated every day.

(P = provisional players, I = inactive players, IP = inactive provisional players)